San Antonio Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Atlantis (WB?)21,060174,460182
Baywatch (WB?)130,452,0101,111,680,500142
Black Hole (WB?)49,810239,300188
Blackout (WB?)145,480219,90049,48012
Breakshot (WB?)621,0503,370,560124
Cyclone (WB?)673,8504,156,390171
Deadpool (Pro) (WB?)36,327,220577,095,6301119
Diner (WB?)914,8606,817,913145
F-14 Tomcat (WB?)483,2202,580,971146
Fish Tales (WB?)24135
Gorgar (WB?)81,270162,76033,16012
Guardians of the Galaxy (Pro) (WB?)26,418,290296,025,510186
Harlem Globetrotters (WB?)119,790277,24055,53011
High Speed (WB?)299,0902,686,640198
Indiana Jones (WB?)83,190,770352,252,85012,188,33016
Iron Maiden: Legacy of the Beast (Pro) (WB?)34,806,300260,616,720199
Johnny Mnemonic (WB?)498,484,7102,626,841,440125
Joker Poker (WB?)86,640320,950176
Jurassic Park - Stern (Pro) (WB?)26,442,610258,964,720175
Laser Cue (WB?)184,680564,30035,00022
NBA Fastbreak (WB?)2396156
Pin-Bot (WB?)559,6903,473,39083,05088
Red and Ted Roadshow (WB?)24119
Space Shuttle (WB?)39,050627,630141
Star Trek - Stern (Pro) (WB?)16,016,76096,180,130154
Star Trek: The Next Generation (WB?)63,274,850499,026,600116
Star Wars - Stern (Pro) (WB?)210,295,4102,191,267,320154
Super Mario Brothers (WB?)24,018,54099,977,8005,198,72019
Swords of Fury (WB?)24111
Tales From The Crypt (WB?)96,758,760448,674,390181
Target Alpha (WB?)23,76074,990167
Taxi (WB?)708,8504,832,9301108
Terminator 2: Judgement Day (WB?)9,889,84075,071,450135
The Addams Family (WB?)22,239,020105,307,120182
The Party Zone (WB?)7,167,87096,103,480190
The Shadow (WB?)3418
Whirlwind (WB?)1,452,7308,940,030157
Whitewater (WB?)34128
World Cup Soccer (WB?)290,049,500789,000,000179

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Atlantis (WB?) - Baywatch (WB?) - Black Hole (WB?) - Blackout (WB?) - Breakshot (WB?) - Cyclone (WB?) - Deadpool (Pro) (WB?) - Diner (WB?) - F-14 Tomcat (WB?) - Fish Tales (WB?) - Gorgar (WB?) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Pro) (WB?) - Harlem Globetrotters (WB?) - High Speed (WB?) - Indiana Jones (WB?) - Iron Maiden: Legacy of the Beast (Pro) (WB?) - Johnny Mnemonic (WB?) - Joker Poker (WB?) - Jurassic Park - Stern (Pro) (WB?) - Laser Cue (WB?) - NBA Fastbreak (WB?) - Pin-Bot (WB?) - Red and Ted Roadshow (WB?) - Space Shuttle (WB?) - Star Trek - Stern (Pro) (WB?) - Star Trek: The Next Generation (WB?) - Star Wars - Stern (Pro) (WB?) - Super Mario Brothers (WB?) - Swords of Fury (WB?) - Tales From The Crypt (WB?) - Target Alpha (WB?) - Taxi (WB?) - Terminator 2: Judgement Day (WB?) - The Addams Family (WB?) - The Party Zone (WB?) - The Shadow (WB?) - Whirlwind (WB?) - Whitewater (WB?) - World Cup Soccer (WB?)

Atlantis (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz22,67022,67022,6701
Amarri Ellis1111
Bobby Aguirre59,22097,40021,0402
Chris Doyle20,05049,47025
Christina Aguirre1,6201,6201,6201
Christina Cheeseman3331
Collier Whitefield19,00032,19035
Courtney Hernandez17,33017,33017,3301
Darren Hughes41,13041,13041,1301
Destiny Moreno17,74035,88014
Dora Upchurch24,59024,59024,5901
Eric Anderson28,67039,53017,8002
Erika Garcia100,520174,46026,5702
Gabby Stevens44,40059,99028,8002
Gilbert Herrera28,99055,44044
Jasmine Morales46,55076,28016,8202
Jason Cardenas4441
Jason Rupert20,56039,8201,3002
Jimmy Buczek37,60052,54022,6602
JJ Buczek3322
John Moore TX14,17042,50013
Josh Wolfe1111
Kacey Arntz20,93020,93020,9301
Kyle Mersinger41,00041,00041,0001
Lauren Gray18,74037,48012
Libby Reyna3331
Lori Love2221
Marley Paris4432
Matthew Little13,45013,45013,4501
Matthew Rottman60,36060,36060,3601
Melody Zisman29,87029,87029,8701
Nick Paris2212
Paul Stevens24,11024,11024,1101
Reyes Castaneda2221
Robert Hernandez21,17021,17021,1701
Robert Sladecek13,28026,56032
Roger Aguirre4432
Sarajane Thompson1111
Scot Love3331
Sean Lackey33,04033,04033,0401
Shane Maldonado30,82032,83028,8002
Shelly Blagg30,81030,81030,8101
Simon Clark17,43017,43017,4301
Tina Rottman12,32019,25023
Tony Chbeir23,65024,44022,8602
Trey Jones1111
Trey Keng18,11018,11018,1101
Tricia Gronnevik2221
Walter Chelmis2221

Baywatch (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz174,368,360174,368,360174,368,3601
Adam Streeter170,000,000170,000,000170,000,0001
AJ Zisman159,000,000159,000,000159,000,0001
Alice Young1111
Amarri Ellis2221
Bob Flores135,689,340135,689,340135,689,3401
Bobby Aguirre179,487,790179,487,790179,487,7901
Brandon Austin167,833,910167,833,910167,833,9101
Chris Doyle194,500,000389,000,00032
Christina Aguirre163,943,270163,943,270163,943,2701
Collier Whitefield289,204,650470,000,00043
Courtney Hernandez135,224,980135,224,980135,224,9801
Destiny Moreno2221
Doug White - SATX57,831,030138,727,35033
Erika Garcia126,176,040175,908,80076,443,2802
EV Garcia1111
Gilbert Herrera1,111,680,5001,111,680,5001,111,680,5001
Homer Trevino67,459,05067,459,05067,459,0501
JJ Buczek3331
Lauren Gray86,957,75086,957,75086,957,7501
Lori Love4441
Mark Trevino104,526,260104,526,260104,526,2601
Matthew Rottman2221
Michael McKenna4441
Nick Paris101,660,350101,660,350101,660,3501
Robert Sladecek232,414,140232,414,140232,414,1401
Roger Aguirre1111
Ron Bays2221
Tina Rottman90,619,360247,470,76015
Tony Chbeir283,320,820283,320,820283,320,8201
Trey Jones2221
Xavier Camacho69,861,81069,861,81069,861,8101

Black Hole (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz102,080125,01079,1402
AJ Zisman38,92038,92038,9201
Alex Walker64,52064,52064,5201
Angie Pineira25,01025,01025,0101
Brandon Austin64,810117,74013
Chris Doyle107,540215,08022
Chris Little60,60060,60060,6001
Christina Aguirre14,51014,51014,5101
Christina Cheeseman2413
Collier Whitefield40,680111,07036
Courtney Hernandez76,28076,28076,2801
Destiny Moreno59,290123,58034
Eric Anderson47,55047,55047,5501
Erika Garcia33,54033,54033,5401
EV Garcia2221
Gilbert Herrera80,330239,30025
Homer Trevino34,52034,52034,5201
Jasmine Morales60,21068,07052,3402
Jason Cardenas1111
Jimmy Buczek2221
JJ Buczek43,83084,47043
John Moore TX10,02040,06014
Josh Wolfe65,810131,62032
Kacey Arntz97,600172,59038,0204
Kyle Mersinger71,65094,45055,4903
Lauren Gray61,560186,10034
Libby Reyna2221
Lori Love3331
Mark Trevino110,660110,660110,6601
Marleny Sanchez26,02026,02026,0201
Marley Paris2312
Matthew Little188,400188,400188,4001
Matthew Rottman4441
Melody Zisman60,07066,11054,0202
Nick Paris2212
Robert Hernandez66,66071,13062,1902
Robert Sladecek88,670147,83029,5002
Sarajane Thompson1111
Sean Lackey3331
Shane Maldonado16,51016,51016,5101
Shannon Phillips68,03068,03068,0301
Tina Rottman23,03046,06022
Tony Chbeir82,490155,80044
Trey Jones3412
Tricia Gronnevik4441

Blackout (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz219,900219,900219,9001
Chris Doyle167,570167,570167,5701
Christina Cheeseman49,48049,48049,4801
Courtney Hernandez115,500115,500115,5001
Darren Hughes95,92095,92095,9201
Destiny Moreno166,750166,750166,7501
Erika Garcia161,660161,660161,6601
Jasmine Morales107,150107,150107,1501
Jimmy Buczek212,480212,480212,4801
Kyle Mersinger106,920106,920106,9201
Nick Paris143,180143,180143,1801
Trey Keng199,290199,290199,2901

Breakshot (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Doyle576,5901,153,17022
Collier Whitefield615,5901,231,18032
Courtney Hernandez1,545,1201,545,1201,545,1201
Gilbert Herrera3,370,5603,370,5603,370,5601
John Moore TX4441
Josh Wolfe750,210750,210750,2101
Kyle Mersinger818,6301,637,25032
Lauren Gray4441
Libby Reyna1111
Marley Paris2312
Michael McKenna4442
Nick Paris1111
Reyes Castaneda2221
Robert Hernandez3,331,5203,331,5203,331,5201
Roger Aguirre1111
Sean Lackey3322
Tony Chbeir1,886,2501,886,2501,886,2501
Tricia Gronnevik2221

Cyclone (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz377,180377,180377,1801
Adam Streeter422,360422,360422,3601
AJ Zisman546,860702,290419,1603
Bobby Aguirre660,260660,260660,2601
Charlie Laurel628,410628,410628,4101
Chris Doyle1,210,3202,598,68033
Christina Cheeseman3322
Collier Whitefield2,216,3704,156,3901,061,2703
Courtney Hernandez220,250220,250220,2501
Darren Hughes262,140262,140262,1401
Destiny Moreno182,780306,19033
Erika Garcia192,240192,240192,2401
Gabby Stevens545,250545,250545,2501
Gilbert Herrera2,421,1103,007,6501,834,5602
Homer Trevino284,070284,070284,0701
Ian Cheeseman154,110154,110154,1101
Jasmine Morales293,110435,03034
Jason Rupert826,250826,250826,2501
Jeb Lock776,280776,280776,2801
Jimmy Buczek1,145,9701,692,660599,2702
JJ Buczek2221
John Moore TX3,339,2303,339,2303,339,2301
Josh Wolfe708,8801,417,76012
Kacey Arntz443,610531,140356,0702
Kimberly Garza328,130328,130328,1301
Kyle Mersinger875,420875,420875,4201
Lauren Gray952,280952,280952,2801
Libby Reyna1111
Marley Paris4441
Matthew Rottman738,8701,224,470253,2602
Melody Zisman211,130291,230131,0302
Rich Sladecek304,300304,300304,3001
Robert Hernandez717,250717,250717,2501
Robert Sladecek456,570730,380278,1003
Roger Aguirre1111
Ron Bays2221
Sarajane Thompson4441
Sean Lackey936,7601,348,350525,1702
Shane Maldonado150,650150,653150,6531
Shannon Phillips567,180567,180567,1801
Simon Clark345,160345,160345,1601
Tony Chbeir859,8701,576,46043
Trey Jones2221
Trey Keng1,047,9401,414,580681,2902
Tricia Gronnevik671,8601,268,31013

Deadpool (Pro) (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz107,064,780176,860,20037,269,3602
AJ Zisman49,573,550110,963,0106,715,9304
Alex Walker9,247,3609,247,3609,247,3601
Amarri Ellis12,546,93039,692,12014
Bobby Aguirre35,900,01062,064,6209,106,2804
Brandon Austin7,131,12021,393,36013
Charlie Laurel6,449,6406,449,6406,449,6401
Chris Doyle12,875,95038,727,73037
Chris Little43,250,46091,998,7704,746,6803
Christina Aguirre16,771,81025,000,7209,907,7203
Christina Cheeseman9,240,04018,480,08022
Collier Whitefield247,220,050577,095,63066,257,7805
Courtney Hernandez91,807,690139,049,46049,521,1003
Destiny Moreno24,114,52037,830,3306,866,1503
Dora Upchurch4,127,1905,627,4102,626,9702
Doug White - SATX6,930,6906,930,6906,930,6901
EV Garcia4441
Gabby Stevens11,435,07014,565,3208,304,8202
Gilbert Herrera8,229,8108,229,8108,229,8101
Jasmine Morales6,415,3006,415,3006,415,3001
Jason Cardenas3322
Jason Rupert8,134,0108,134,0108,134,0101
Jeb Lock460,705,520460,705,520460,705,5201
Jimmy Buczek3331
John Moore TX106,676,180168,285,82024,876,8903
Jonathan Wolford15,566,34015,566,34015,566,3401
Josh Wolfe35,375,66070,751,32042
Kacey Arntz4,923,6104,923,6104,923,6101
Kyle Mersinger37,429,38095,999,40033
Lauren Gray22,029,66053,946,06023
Lori Love4441
Marley Paris1112
Matthew Little17,194,99024,908,51011,656,3603
Matthew Rottman10,010,20020,020,39022
Max Giffin9,006,1109,006,1109,006,1101
Melody Zisman28,632,20045,061,56012,202,8402
Michael McKenna4441
Nick Paris44,827,82044,827,82044,827,8201
Robert Hernandez39,499,42089,702,35012,447,9103
Robert Sladecek30,185,34037,364,35023,006,3202
Roberto Barron4441
Sarajane Thompson1111
Scot Love2212
Sean Lackey11,039,92026,542,81023
Shane Maldonado7,263,90012,129,5202,398,2802
Shannon Phillips53,815,34053,815,34053,815,3401
Simon Clark3,989,5703,989,5703,989,5701
Tina Rottman30,011,83030,011,83030,011,8301
Tony Chbeir13,748,51029,730,55033
Trey Jones2212
Trey Keng22,198,42060,284,50026
Tricia Gronnevik2,100,9204,201,84022
Walter Chelmis3,063,27012,253,07034
Xavier Camacho7,976,8707,976,8707,976,8701

Diner (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz2,668,0902,668,0902,668,0901
Amarri Ellis982,140982,140982,1401
Brandon Austin3322
Brian Mitchell932,250932,250932,2501
Chris Doyle2,799,8602,799,8602,799,8601
Christina Cheeseman787,3201,574,64042
Collier Whitefield5,339,6006,817,9133,861,2802
Courtney Hernandez1,012,8001,012,8001,012,8001
Destiny Moreno2221
Doug White - SATX1,302,7001,302,7001,302,7001
EV Garcia4441
Gilbert Herrera1,347,2302,694,45042
Homer Trevino1,174,5601,174,5601,174,5601
Ian Cheeseman592,3001,184,60032
Jasmine Morales2221
Jimmy Buczek4441
JJ Buczek3331
John Moore TX2,799,0102,799,0102,799,0101
Josh Wolfe1,063,2701,063,2701,063,2701
Kyle Mersinger2,746,3103,185,0302,307,5902
Lauren Gray2313
Libby Reyna2212
Matthew Rottman2221
Reyes Castaneda1111
Robert Hernandez842,630842,630842,6301
Robert Sladecek1111
Roberto Barron1112
Sarajane Thompson3331
Tony Chbeir384,8801,154,62023
Trey Jones4441
Trey Keng2221
Tricia Gronnevik1,405,5002,811,00012

F-14 Tomcat (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz1,108,5601,286,530978,8303
Amarri Ellis558,100558,100558,1001
Brandon Austin2221
Chris Doyle1,040,7202,580,971173,9605
Christina Aguirre210,110210,110210,1101
Christina Cheeseman3331
Courtney Hernandez256,550368,740144,3602
Darren Hughes98,57098,57098,5701
Destiny Moreno333,180666,35022
Eric Anderson1,245,3001,245,3001,245,3001
Erika Garcia508,970508,970508,9701
Ian Cheeseman266,090463,30068,8702
Jason Cardenas3331
Jimmy Buczek537,3301,312,75023
JJ Buczek1111
Josh Wolfe899,780915,630883,9202
Kacey Arntz160,350270,05050,6502
Lauren Gray215,280430,56012
Lori Love4441
Marley Paris1111
Matthew Rottman232,120232,120232,1201
Melody Zisman354,560424,690275,8403
Nick Paris723,9501,256,620104,8703
Robert Hernandez168,400168,400168,4001
Tina Rottman3331
Trey Keng678,150752,440603,8602
Xavier Camacho210,920210,920210,9201

Fish Tales (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amarri Ellis3422
Brandon Austin4432
Christina Cheeseman3331
Collier Whitefield2221
Courtney Hernandez2221
Destiny Moreno3331
Gilbert Herrera4441
Jason Cardenas1111
Jimmy Buczek2221
JJ Buczek2212
John Moore TX3423
Kyle Mersinger1111
Libby Reyna1111
Matthew Rottman3331
Michael McKenna1111
Nick Paris4441
Reyes Castaneda2212
Robert Sladecek3331
Roberto Barron1111
Scot Love3422
Sean Lackey3331
Tony Chbeir1111
Trey Jones4432
Trey Keng4432
Walter Chelmis2312

Gorgar (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz162,760162,760162,7601
AJ Zisman112,440112,440112,4401
Chris Doyle66,87068,96064,7802
Destiny Moreno64,61064,61064,6101
Gilbert Herrera59,73059,73059,7301
Jeb Lock58,19058,19058,1901
Lauren Gray124,120124,120124,1201
Melody Zisman55,50055,50055,5001
Robert Hernandez72,34072,34072,3401
Tina Rottman98,67098,67098,6701
Trey Keng33,16033,16033,1601

Guardians of the Galaxy (Pro) (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz8,518,5808,518,5808,518,5801
Adam Streeter42,000,00042,000,00042,000,0001
AJ Zisman174,000,000174,000,000174,000,0001
Amarri Ellis11,322,14029,284,86034
Angie Pineira3,662,3803,662,3803,662,3801
Bob Flores5,354,3405,354,3405,354,3401
Bobby Aguirre24,901,52030,124,44019,678,6002
Brian Mitchell2,855,8202,855,8202,855,8201
Charlie Laurel8,267,4308,267,4308,267,4301
Chris Doyle18,621,10046,000,00033
Christina Aguirre13,296,21017,289,1509,303,2702
Christina Cheeseman1,517,5303,035,05042
Collier Whitefield68,978,840122,000,00015,957,6702
Courtney Hernandez32,722,30055,062,18013,363,3104
Darren Hughes15,933,85015,933,85015,933,8501
Destiny Moreno29,702,45038,512,26020,892,6402
Doug White - SATX1111
Eric Anderson114,293,130114,293,130114,293,1301
EV Garcia4441
Gabby Stevens25,087,51046,126,0404,048,9802
Gilbert Herrera68,461,190115,329,48021,592,9002
Ian Cheeseman11,090,36016,965,33033
Jasmine Morales7,764,98012,546,38033
Jason Cardenas2221
Jeb Lock5,301,7005,301,7005,301,7001
JJ Buczek83,215,28083,215,28083,215,2801
John Moore TX37,422,92082,189,9408,118,0303
Kyle Mersinger6,966,5408,899,3205,033,7502
Lauren Gray9,922,16015,604,1904,240,1202
Marleny Sanchez7,089,9507,089,9507,089,9501
Matthew Little83,506,02083,506,02083,506,0201
Matthew Rottman3,497,5006,994,99022
Max Giffin87,951,48087,951,48087,951,4801
Melody Zisman8,870,1208,870,1208,870,1201
Nick Paris8,845,10017,690,19022
Robert Hernandez93,823,210296,025,5102,525,8804
Robert Sladecek17,461,18021,868,64013,053,7102
Roger Aguirre2221
Ron Bays1111
Sarajane Thompson1111
Shane Maldonado4,278,5704,546,7104,010,4202
Shannon Phillips137,931,260137,931,260137,931,2601
Tina Rottman24,737,46024,737,46024,737,4601
Tony Chbeir3331
Trey Jones4441
Trey Keng14,034,22028,068,44042
Tricia Gronnevik4,413,0307,463,97013
Walter Chelmis15,936,76047,810,27013
Xavier Camacho9,121,59013,600,0805,489,8403

Harlem Globetrotters (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Charlie Laurel87,86087,86087,8601
John Moore TX191,060191,060191,0601
Kimberly Garza55,53055,53055,5301
Lauren Gray124,020124,020124,0201
Melody Zisman95,080104,18085,9802
Rick Lozano178,170178,170178,1701
Shane Maldonado99,35099,35099,3501
Tony Chbeir277,240277,240277,2401
Trey Keng57,76057,76057,7601
Tricia Gronnevik56,48056,48056,4801

High Speed (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz528,630621,000436,2502
AJ Zisman511,670511,670511,6701
Alex Walker434,110434,110434,1101
Amarri Ellis210,680421,35012
Angela Lozano160,200160,200160,2001
Brandon Austin71,230142,45012
Brian Mitchell565,670565,670565,6701
Charlie Laurel434,580434,580434,5801
Chris Doyle650,950874,650427,2502
Chris Little2221
Christina Aguirre753,710753,710753,7101
Christina Cheeseman2313
Collier Whitefield4441
Courtney Hernandez362,100779,16024
Destiny Moreno82,590275,97016
Dora Upchurch286,020286,020286,0201
Doug White - SATX166,100232,170100,0202
Erika Garcia361,360361,360361,3601
Gabby Stevens90,14090,14090,1401
Gilbert Herrera145,820291,63022
Ian Cheeseman282,090282,090282,0901
Jasmine Morales2221
Jason Cardenas3331
Jeb Lock485,420485,420485,4201
Jimmy Buczek2221
JJ Buczek25,150100,57014
John Moore TX407,3001,053,60014
Kacey Arntz1,807,2001,807,2001,807,2001
Kyle Mersinger4441
Lauren Gray307,150552,20015
Libby Reyna3331
Lori Love3331
Marley Paris4441
Matthew Little4441
Matthew Rottman961,0802,686,64043
Max Giffin191,130191,130191,1301
Melody Zisman445,900445,900445,9001
Nick Paris350,580710,83024
Rick Lozano308,630387,730229,5202
Robert Hernandez738,5902,265,13077,0005
Scot Love2221
Sean Lackey3331
Shane Maldonado133,170169,96096,3702
Tina Rottman292,220597,18016
Tony Chbeir301,850603,69032
Trey Jones2221
Trey Keng466,990816,33013
Tricia Gronnevik290,000579,99022
Walter Chelmis2312
Xavier Camacho272,520326,040219,0002

Indiana Jones (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Collier Whitefield56,935,87056,935,87056,935,8701
Darren Hughes15,709,66015,709,66015,709,6601
Eric Anderson55,007,68055,007,68055,007,6801
Gilbert Herrera103,663,650103,663,650103,663,6501
Jason Rupert65,078,16065,078,16065,078,1601
Jimmy Buczek78,281,52078,281,52078,281,5201
John Moore TX184,808,430352,252,85017,364,0002
Kyle Mersinger115,463,090202,553,20028,372,9802
Max Giffin57,452,98057,452,98057,452,9801
Robert Hernandez16,340,54016,340,54016,340,5401
Simon Clark26,549,65026,549,65026,549,6501
Tina Rottman121,650,600224,207,76019,093,4402
Tony Chbeir12,188,33012,188,33012,188,3301

Iron Maiden: Legacy of the Beast (Pro) (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz30,470,81030,470,81030,470,8101
AJ Zisman41,578,26072,146,5404,019,7604
Alex Walker28,182,05028,182,05028,182,0501
Amarri Ellis12,429,50047,112,82025
Angela Lozano25,221,37025,221,37025,221,3701
Bobby Aguirre14,164,36018,010,29010,318,4302
Brandon Austin17,959,45017,959,45017,959,4501
Charlie Laurel18,731,91018,731,91018,731,9101
Chris Doyle9,500,0009,500,0009,500,0001
Chris Little2221
Christina Aguirre5,617,2505,617,2505,617,2501
Christina Cheeseman61,784,81061,784,81061,784,8101
Collier Whitefield139,339,370260,616,72018,062,0202
Courtney Hernandez3412
Destiny Moreno57,236,62072,522,14032,162,5203
Erika Garcia13,207,71023,221,1303,194,2802
Gabby Stevens10,431,36010,431,36010,431,3601
Gilbert Herrera57,431,250125,000,00018
Homer Trevino7,374,22010,483,8404,264,5902
Ian Cheeseman3412
Jasmine Morales9,947,38020,419,20023
Jeb Lock117,197,150117,197,150117,197,1501
Jimmy Buczek44,519,58089,039,15012
JJ Buczek3331
John Moore TX66,763,590146,137,35025
Josh Wolfe3331
Kacey Arntz21,599,43021,599,43021,599,4301
Kimberly Garza84,000,00084,000,00084,000,0001
Lauren Gray33,467,98033,467,98033,467,9801
Lori Love4441
Marley Paris2221
Matthew Rottman14,697,85038,762,90014
Max Giffin75,573,76075,573,76075,573,7601
Melody Zisman6,000,0006,000,0006,000,0001
Nick Paris33,099,440108,514,76035
Robert Hernandez68,742,400105,656,61027,464,8303
Robert Sladecek17,843,40068,693,46046
Roberto Barron3331
Sean Lackey44,393,71098,063,5708,196,5403
Tina Rottman1111
Tony Chbeir35,439,82088,000,00035
Trey Keng62,586,51094,991,05027,719,9104
Tricia Gronnevik35,323,28064,067,1007,290,0904
Walter Chelmis1111

Johnny Mnemonic (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz231,018,360231,018,360231,018,3601
Chris Doyle2,626,841,4402,626,841,4402,626,841,4401
Chris Little3331
Courtney Hernandez687,324,8901,068,154,250306,495,5202
Darren Hughes119,212,770119,212,770119,212,7701
Doug White - SATX105,288,890105,288,890105,288,8901
Erika Garcia174,912,340174,912,340174,912,3401
Gilbert Herrera1,020,147,7102,040,295,41042
Ian Cheeseman165,089,080165,089,080165,089,0801
Jasmine Morales76,018,22076,018,22076,018,2201
Lauren Gray1111
Mark Trevino141,312,340141,312,341141,312,3411
Nick Paris797,590,450797,590,450797,590,4501
Rich Sladecek1,825,844,0301,825,844,0301,825,844,0301
Robert Hernandez132,812,750132,812,750132,812,7501
Robert Sladecek245,972,070491,944,14022
Tina Rottman244,304,710527,324,85013
Tony Chbeir475,457,8901,426,373,66023

Joker Poker (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Zisman208,820254,600163,0302
Alice Young1111
Amarri Ellis63,360176,24034
Bobby Aguirre95,59095,59095,5901
Charlie Laurel123,830123,830123,8301
Chris Doyle95,660227,19035
Christina Cheeseman1112
Collier Whitefield231,300231,300231,3001
Courtney Hernandez63,310126,62042
Destiny Moreno320,950320,950320,9501
Doug White - SATX2222
Erika Garcia92,450109,95074,9402
EV Garcia3331
Gabby Stevens85,36085,36085,3601
Gilbert Herrera126,820253,63042
Ian Cheeseman4441
Jasmine Morales150,200150,200150,2001
Jason Rupert115,750115,750115,7501
Jimmy Buczek88,560107,69069,4202
JJ Buczek1111
John Moore TX240,700290,380191,0202
Josh Wolfe3332
Kacey Arntz225,170225,170225,1701
Lauren Gray12,33024,65022
Lori Love2212
Mark Trevino77,42077,42077,4201
Matthew Rottman58,570129,74014
Max Giffin119,960119,960119,9601
Melody Zisman122,140175,58092,8003
Michael McKenna2221
Nick Paris102,420219,38034
Rich Sladecek248,100248,100248,1001
Rick Lozano41,25041,25041,2501
Robert Hernandez94,87094,87094,8701
Robert Sladecek127,910240,76015
Roger Aguirre2221
Ron Bays3331
Scot Love4441
Sean Lackey60,10060,10060,1001
Tina Rottman3412
Tony Chbeir104,390313,17023
Trey Keng61,01061,01061,0101
Tricia Gronnevik172,780172,780172,7801

Jurassic Park - Stern (Pro) (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz32,243,84032,243,84032,243,8401
AJ Zisman42,988,96042,988,96042,988,9601
Alice Young2221
Bobby Aguirre48,258,25048,258,25048,258,2501
Brandon Austin54,184,890108,369,77022
Charlie Laurel39,075,35039,075,35039,075,3501
Chris Doyle20,454,50040,908,99042
Christina Aguirre45,756,99045,756,99045,756,9901
Christina Cheeseman6,672,27013,344,54042
Collier Whitefield29,996,35089,989,04043
Courtney Hernandez21,845,92021,845,92021,845,9201
Darren Hughes26,348,44026,348,44026,348,4401
Destiny Moreno12,582,05020,203,77013
Erika Garcia16,956,63016,956,63016,956,6301
Gilbert Herrera61,366,310107,110,31024
Homer Trevino16,103,58016,103,58016,103,5801
Ian Cheeseman4432
Jasmine Morales17,713,11039,477,18014
Jason Cardenas1111
Jimmy Buczek40,345,01079,354,65024
John Moore TX258,964,720258,964,720258,964,7201
Josh Wolfe1111
Kacey Arntz20,132,86020,132,86020,132,8601
Kyle Mersinger17,292,92022,983,23011,602,6102
Lauren Gray57,972,370173,917,10033
Libby Reyna1111
Lori Love1111
Mark Trevino13,035,88013,035,88013,035,8801
Nick Paris12,693,45025,386,89032
Rich Sladecek66,837,94066,837,94066,837,9401
Robert Hernandez34,863,99041,852,89027,875,0902
Robert Sladecek30,880,44044,442,74017,318,1302
Roberto Barron4432
Sarajane Thompson2212
Scot Love3331
Sean Lackey3331
Tina Rottman11,374,61022,749,22032
Tony Chbeir47,987,31077,770,71018,203,9102
Trey Jones2212
Trey Keng19,772,86028,086,51011,459,2102
Tricia Gronnevik8,588,37023,631,15025
Walter Chelmis3331

Laser Cue (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Streeter140,030140,030140,0301
AJ Zisman189,610189,610189,6101
Amarri Ellis71,05071,05071,0501
Bobby Aguirre164,950164,950164,9501
Brandon Austin79,40079,40079,4001
Chris Doyle564,300564,300564,3001
Christina Aguirre57,40057,40057,4001
Collier Whitefield318,970335,310302,6202
Dora Upchurch46,25046,25046,2501
Gabby Stevens150,050150,050150,0501
Gilbert Herrera349,460349,460349,4601
Jasmine Morales140,560140,560140,5601
John Moore TX159,310159,310159,3101
Kyle Mersinger485,180485,180485,1801
Lauren Gray71,90071,90071,9001
Matthew Little35,00035,00035,0001
Melody Zisman47,25047,25047,2501
Nick Paris43,46043,46043,4601
Shane Maldonado63,30063,30063,3001
Tony Chbeir315,950315,950315,9501
Tricia Gronnevik250,620250,620250,6201

NBA Fastbreak (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz3434341
AJ Zisman4141411
Amarri Ellis123314
Angela Lozano2121211
Bob Flores1515151
Bobby Aguirre1717171
Brandon Austin295712
Chris Doyle2221
Christina Aguirre2424241
Collier Whitefield9696961
Courtney Hernandez3331
Destiny Moreno2328172
Dora Upchurch2323231
Erika Garcia4756372
EV Garcia3322
Gabby Stevens1414141
Gilbert Herrera4242421
Jasmine Morales2626261
Jeb Lock4242421
Jimmy Buczek4141411
Kyle Mersinger3030301
Lauren Gray436743
Libby Reyna3331
Lori Love3422
Matthew Rottman183615
Michael McKenna2221
Nick Paris152542
Paul Stevens3030301
Rick Lozano1414141
Robert Hernandez3965122
Roberto Barron1111
Roger Aguirre1111
Sarajane Thompson2221
Sean Lackey5170322
Shannon Phillips4141411
Shelly Blagg8881
Tina Rottman4441
Trey Keng3939391
Xavier Camacho4441

Pin-Bot (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz236,700236,700236,7001
AJ Zisman528,330634,270422,3802
Amarri Ellis342,720342,720342,7201
Angela Lozano424,130424,130424,1301
Bobby Aguirre593,890870,390317,3902
Brandon Austin727,090727,090727,0901
Chris Doyle789,5001,115,730463,2602
Chris Little151,110151,110151,1101
Christina Aguirre177,550217,260139,2104
Collier Whitefield1,068,3503,473,390281,7805
Courtney Hernandez596,860596,860596,8601
Darren Hughes408,180408,180408,1801
Destiny Moreno390,520542,300190,6104
Dora Upchurch305,640461,280150,0002
Doug White - SATX576,140576,140576,1401
Eric Anderson409,730656,390163,0702
Erika Garcia444,050444,050444,0501
Gilbert Herrera1,190,5902,239,590428,0804
Ian Cheeseman310,480416,770204,1902
Jasmine Morales747,210747,210747,2101
Jason Rupert129,090129,090129,0901
Jeb Lock632,300632,300632,3001
Jimmy Buczek324,190551,34097,0302
JJ Buczek210,190210,190210,1901
John Moore TX794,1801,863,420190,7004
Josh Wolfe861,470861,470861,4701
Kacey Arntz1,522,7803,139,180592,6903
Kyle Mersinger363,130391,160335,0902
Lauren Gray345,630521,270172,5903
Matthew Rottman728,250728,250728,2501
Melody Zisman196,050196,050196,0501
Nick Paris374,150374,150374,1501
Paul Stevens127,080127,080127,0801
Robert Hernandez441,890663,990257,1006
Robert Sladecek481,750625,330258,0803
Sean Lackey341,200420,720261,6802
Shane Maldonado195,540195,540195,5401
Shannon Phillips310,360408,130212,5802
Shelly Blagg83,05083,05083,0501
Simon Clark249,580249,580249,5801
Tina Rottman718,3101,076,370360,2502
Tony Chbeir367,930447,750288,1002
Trey Keng904,2601,919,780139,0804
Tricia Gronnevik404,900576,860313,5603

Red and Ted Roadshow (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alice Young1111
Christina Cheeseman2221
Collier Whitefield4432
Doug White - SATX2221
EV Garcia3331
Gilbert Herrera4441
Jimmy Buczek1111
John Moore TX1112
Matthew Rottman1111
Michael McKenna4432
Nick Paris2221
Reyes Castaneda3331
Ron Bays3331
Scot Love4441
Sean Lackey2221
Tina Rottman2221

Space Shuttle (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz175,660175,660175,6601
Alex Walker134,540134,540134,5401
Brandon Austin1111
Chris Little1111
Christina Cheeseman3322
Collier Whitefield4441
Doug White - SATX4441
Erika Garcia627,630627,630627,6301
EV Garcia3331
Gilbert Herrera3331
Ian Cheeseman2222
Jasmine Morales128,890128,890128,8901
Jimmy Buczek4441
Josh Wolfe3422
Kyle Mersinger2221
Lauren Gray1111
Libby Reyna1111
Lori Love2312
Mark Trevino192,690230,050155,3302
Marley Paris2221
Michael McKenna4441
Nick Paris1111
Reyes Castaneda3412
Roger Aguirre3331
Scot Love2313
Sean Lackey3422
Tina Rottman49,630148,89023
Tony Chbeir3331
Tricia Gronnevik3332

Star Trek - Stern (Pro) (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz36,520,20042,961,47030,078,9302
Amarri Ellis11,583,15013,611,6909,554,6002
Bobby Aguirre21,070,68033,092,9009,048,4502
Brandon Austin13,588,88014,389,05012,788,7102
Chris Doyle57,431,19057,431,19057,431,1901
Chris Little21,889,94021,889,94021,889,9401
Christina Aguirre8,831,9908,831,9908,831,9901
Christina Cheeseman7,956,4107,956,4107,956,4101
Collier Whitefield70,499,68096,180,13044,819,2202
Destiny Moreno21,395,57021,395,57021,395,5701
Dora Upchurch6,316,5006,932,3805,700,6202
Doug White - SATX13,497,92013,497,92013,497,9201
Erika Garcia4,806,9006,231,7903,448,0204
Gabby Stevens2,385,3702,385,3702,385,3701
Gilbert Herrera1111
Homer Trevino6,105,8906,105,8906,105,8901
Jasmine Morales23,337,44040,989,3805,685,5002
Jason Rupert4,994,6406,955,3903,033,8802
Jimmy Buczek9,225,6309,225,6309,225,6301
John Moore TX21,460,24033,840,0909,080,3902
Kacey Arntz13,418,51013,418,51013,418,5101
Kyle Mersinger5,618,2705,618,2705,618,2701
Lauren Gray12,819,02025,638,03022
Matthew Rottman8,148,15013,058,5803,237,7202
Max Giffin11,582,41011,582,41011,582,4101
Melody Zisman4,098,0604,432,3303,763,7902
Nick Paris5,253,8306,471,3904,036,2702
Paul Stevens5,735,4505,735,4505,735,4501
Robert Hernandez22,266,07022,266,07022,266,0701
Robert Sladecek23,524,82050,913,53043
Shane Maldonado16,066,49016,066,49016,066,4901
Shelly Blagg3,783,6203,783,6203,783,6201
Tony Chbeir3331
Trey Keng10,171,97010,171,97010,171,9701
Tricia Gronnevik29,179,72053,011,2405,348,2002

Star Trek: The Next Generation (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz56,638,60056,638,60056,638,6001
Alice Young4441
Bobby Aguirre72,256,96072,256,96072,256,9601
Brandon Austin69,825,88069,825,88069,825,8801
Chris Doyle86,365,97086,365,97086,365,9701
Collier Whitefield4441
Dora Upchurch57,113,71057,113,71057,113,7101
Ian Cheeseman3331
Lauren Gray45,268,89045,268,89045,268,8901
Lori Love2221
Nick Paris62,950,480125,900,96012
Sarajane Thompson2221
Sean Lackey3331
Tricia Gronnevik249,513,300499,026,60012

Star Wars - Stern (Pro) (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz164,727,670180,990,300148,465,0402
AJ Zisman247,362,830460,050,49089,252,3503
Amarri Ellis131,903,990131,903,990131,903,9901
Angela Lozano321,561,320321,561,320321,561,3201
Brandon Austin37,478,27037,478,27037,478,2701
Charlie Laurel75,953,36075,953,36075,953,3601
Christina Aguirre88,338,60088,338,60088,338,6001
Christina Cheeseman1111
Collier Whitefield2,191,267,3202,191,267,3202,191,267,3201
Courtney Hernandez276,683,900427,542,99087,323,0004
Dora Upchurch54,115,50056,808,98051,422,0202
Doug White - SATX97,046,190194,092,37442
Eric Anderson140,100,220140,100,220140,100,2201
Erika Garcia164,527,450164,527,450164,527,4501
Gabby Stevens38,341,90047,890,82028,792,9802
Gilbert Herrera190,961,130208,834,910173,087,3502
Ian Cheeseman2221
Jeb Lock244,693,660244,693,660244,693,6601
JJ Buczek58,045,37058,045,37058,045,3701
Kacey Arntz320,828,990469,237,600171,761,8003
Kyle Mersinger268,194,450520,971,100128,975,9403
Lauren Gray258,648,490258,648,490258,648,4901
Matthew Rottman114,640,220114,640,220114,640,2201
Melody Zisman301,947,800301,947,800301,947,8001
Nick Paris22,850,48045,700,95032
Rick Lozano10,593,73010,593,73010,593,7301
Robert Hernandez230,142,080230,142,080230,142,0801
Robert Sladecek91,502,57091,502,57091,502,5701
Sean Lackey208,016,980341,954,50074,079,4602
Shane Maldonado78,290,03097,648,22058,931,8402
Shannon Phillips353,992,740353,992,740353,992,7401
Tina Rottman165,311,720223,773,920106,849,5102
Tony Chbeir271,617,750271,617,750271,617,7501
Trey Keng183,542,140206,841,420160,242,8602
Xavier Camacho246,695,090246,695,090246,695,0901

Super Mario Brothers (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz10,568,45010,568,45010,568,4501
Chris Doyle10,273,27010,273,27010,273,2701
Chris Little99,977,80099,977,80099,977,8001
Christina Cheeseman8,935,6308,935,6308,935,6301
Collier Whitefield51,981,71051,981,71051,981,7101
Doug White - SATX13,135,90013,135,90013,135,9001
Erika Garcia8,909,9008,909,9008,909,9001
Gilbert Herrera8,012,2708,012,2708,012,2701
Homer Trevino5,198,7205,198,7205,198,7201
Jason Rupert8,697,6308,697,6308,697,6301
John Moore TX51,855,72051,855,72051,855,7201
Josh Wolfe6,124,5406,124,5406,124,5401
Kyle Mersinger27,045,16027,045,16027,045,1601
Mark Trevino13,199,63013,199,63013,199,6301
Matthew Rottman14,512,50021,864,7207,160,2702
Melody Zisman31,524,81031,524,81031,524,8101
Sean Lackey18,177,08018,177,08018,177,0801
Trey Keng53,709,08053,709,08053,709,0801

Swords of Fury (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brandon Austin2413
EV Garcia3332
Ian Cheeseman2221
Jason Cardenas3331
Lauren Gray1112
Matthew Rottman2221
Sean Lackey4441

Tales From The Crypt (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz258,704,720258,704,720258,704,7201
Alex Walker69,993,72069,993,72069,993,7201
Amarri Ellis28,324,93053,711,24023
Angie Pineira29,251,78029,251,78029,251,7801
Bob Flores138,808,280138,808,280138,808,2801
Bobby Aguirre59,244,13077,979,44040,508,8202
Brandon Austin4441
Chris Doyle153,865,910300,530,04023
Christina Aguirre51,323,42064,902,35037,744,4902
Christina Cheeseman32,887,80082,498,36013
Collier Whitefield211,547,140211,547,140211,547,1401
Courtney Hernandez21,897,54043,795,08042
Darren Hughes293,955,540293,955,540293,955,5401
Destiny Moreno75,398,580128,844,40021,952,7502
Eric Anderson285,757,790448,674,390122,841,1802
Erika Garcia22,241,74022,241,74022,241,7401
EV Garcia1111
Gilbert Herrera103,303,050271,976,06035
Homer Trevino96,595,14096,595,14096,595,1401
Ian Cheeseman2212
Jasmine Morales28,209,69031,281,06025,138,3102
Jeb Lock114,486,550114,486,550114,486,5501
Jimmy Buczek229,432,770229,432,770229,432,7701
JJ Buczek15,696,80015,696,80015,696,8001
John Moore TX324,142,720324,142,720324,142,7201
Josh Wolfe19,987,84079,951,36024
Kacey Arntz275,079,420316,458,620233,700,2202
Kyle Mersinger178,614,350241,292,00068,819,9603
Lauren Gray176,326,470272,943,09090,993,8103
Lori Love1111
Mark Trevino101,107,630287,215,32019,220,5804
Marleny Sanchez20,234,87020,234,87020,234,8701
Marley Paris2221
Melody Zisman48,430,89048,430,89048,430,8901
Nick Paris42,460,71066,726,56033
Robert Hernandez160,998,740220,220,010101,777,4602
Scot Love1111
Sean Lackey103,685,350208,798,84033
Shannon Phillips113,240,030168,580,22057,899,8402
Tina Rottman54,065,03089,693,81034,815,5903
Tony Chbeir111,557,070245,304,17044
Xavier Camacho63,820,92063,820,92063,820,9201

Target Alpha (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Zisman50,58050,58050,5801
Alice Young3331
Amarri Ellis4441
Bobby Aguirre26,72029,20024,2302
Brandon Austin45,75045,75045,7501
Chris Doyle32,18055,75023
Chris Little31,45031,45031,4501
Christina Aguirre30,10033,79026,4102
Collier Whitefield22,87045,73022
Courtney Hernandez29,44029,44029,4401
Erika Garcia15,05020,03010,0702
EV Garcia3331
Gilbert Herrera39,51039,51039,5101
Ian Cheeseman1111
Jasmine Morales1,5001,5001,5001
Jason Cardenas1111
Jason Rupert22,96039,8406,0702
Jeb Lock36,81036,81036,8101
John Moore TX29,65044,67035
Kyle Mersinger33,89033,89033,8901
Lauren Gray5,9305,9305,9301
Marley Paris1111
Matthew Little74,99074,99074,9901
Matthew Rottman27,77055,54022
Max Giffin15,18015,18015,1801
Melody Zisman32,35057,72014,2304
Michael McKenna2312
Nick Paris4441
Reyes Castaneda1111
Rick Lozano20,01020,01020,0101
Robert Hernandez55,01065,52044,4902
Robert Sladecek48,75067,74027,1603
Sarajane Thompson3422
Sean Lackey4442
Tina Rottman29,38029,38029,3801
Tony Chbeir24,00063,47014
Trey Keng18,10039,34025
Tricia Gronnevik69,52069,52069,5201
Walter Chelmis2221

Taxi (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz1,006,0401,838,330570,7403
AJ Zisman1,411,9701,949,840912,2903
Alex Walker514,400514,400514,4001
Amarri Ellis283,650850,93023
Angela Lozano831,030900,090761,9702
Bobby Aguirre650,090650,090650,0901
Brandon Austin355,8201,067,44023
Charlie Laurel1,533,0401,533,0401,533,0401
Chris Doyle1,314,7702,332,090446,7104
Christina Cheeseman1111
Collier Whitefield2,427,7904,553,96043
Courtney Hernandez390,990781,98032
Destiny Moreno4441
Dora Upchurch459,200459,200459,2001
Eric Anderson1,179,5201,179,5201,179,5201
Erika Garcia172,780172,780172,7801
EV Garcia3331
Gilbert Herrera1,584,6504,832,93035
Ian Cheeseman2413
Jasmine Morales127,380382,14023
Jason Rupert694,290694,290694,2901
Jeb Lock1,789,6802,711,260868,1002
Jimmy Buczek359,520719,04012
John Moore TX1,401,9502,202,790601,1002
Jonathan Wolford245,280245,280245,2801
Josh Wolfe2312
Kacey Arntz1,246,7201,545,580947,8502
Kyle Mersinger861,6801,676,66035
Lauren Gray120,620361,85023
Libby Reyna1111
Lori Love1111
Mark Trevino790,830994,330587,3202
Marley Paris3322
Matthew Rottman570,430570,430570,4301
Max Giffin543,310543,310543,3101
Michael McKenna2221
Nick Paris366,230697,80043
Reyes Castaneda1111
Rick Lozano727,510727,510727,5101
Robert Hernandez1,083,9701,680,400733,8903
Robert Sladecek899,360933,440865,2802
Roberto Barron2312
Roger Aguirre3322
Ron Bays1111
Scot Love2221
Sean Lackey1,189,9102,379,82042
Shane Maldonado306,240306,240306,2401
Shannon Phillips1,251,0601,251,0601,251,0601
Simon Clark1,072,4401,072,4401,072,4401
Tina Rottman583,9101,381,64034
Tony Chbeir1,209,5401,328,5601,085,7603
Trey Jones2222
Tricia Gronnevik638,5101,150,08036

Terminator 2: Judgement Day (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz28,689,78075,071,4505,052,2803
Chris Doyle5,366,6807,397,8903,723,6503
Christina Cheeseman9,300,6609,300,6609,300,6601
Collier Whitefield48,242,34048,242,34048,242,3401
Courtney Hernandez8,564,96010,050,9507,078,9702
Destiny Moreno7,666,6207,666,6207,666,6201
Doug White - SATX8,391,0408,391,0408,391,0401
Erika Garcia5,477,7306,080,8304,874,6302
Gilbert Herrera5,115,2505,115,2505,115,2501
Homer Trevino8,234,56012,923,5903,545,5202
Ian Cheeseman5,056,1405,056,1405,056,1401
Jasmine Morales3,635,9703,635,9703,635,9701
Jimmy Buczek8,888,3508,888,3508,888,3501
John Moore TX7,792,5807,792,5807,792,5801
Kyle Mersinger7,455,5107,455,5107,455,5101
Lauren Gray15,303,64015,303,64015,303,6401
Matthew Rottman3,283,9603,283,9603,283,9601
Melody Zisman6,800,8806,800,8806,800,8801
Nick Paris4,857,9204,857,9204,857,9201
Robert Sladecek1111
Sean Lackey9,545,4309,545,4309,545,4301
Tina Rottman5,645,9005,645,9005,645,9001
Tony Chbeir5,128,2505,353,5604,902,9302
Trey Keng7,484,5008,591,0806,499,0003
Tricia Gronnevik9,728,2709,728,2709,728,2701

The Addams Family (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz6,191,4006,191,4006,191,4001
AJ Zisman12,063,32012,063,32012,063,3201
Alice Young1111
Amarri Ellis43,779,92043,779,92043,779,9201
Angie Pineira1,997,0501,997,0501,997,0501
Brian Mitchell8,292,2108,292,2108,292,2101
Chris Doyle57,511,990105,307,12031,162,4703
Christina Aguirre16,069,74022,459,4209,680,0502
Christina Cheeseman675,050675,050675,0501
Collier Whitefield61,757,14093,338,50044,386,5403
Courtney Hernandez16,223,31020,401,44012,045,1802
Destiny Moreno27,821,96049,833,7305,810,1802
Doug White - SATX9,008,50026,575,51033
Eric Anderson17,126,13017,180,08017,072,1802
Erika Garcia51,734,50051,734,50051,734,5001
Gilbert Herrera26,743,59042,271,04011,216,1302
Homer Trevino2,336,0402,890,0401,782,0302
Ian Cheeseman41,921,12075,726,9108,115,3202
Jasmine Morales2221
Jason Rupert23,642,21023,642,21023,642,2101
Jeb Lock10,476,32010,476,32010,476,3201
Jimmy Buczek8,152,0608,152,0608,152,0601
JJ Buczek39,841,73039,841,73039,841,7301
John Moore TX3,873,1507,746,30032
Jonathan Wolford19,942,13019,942,13019,942,1301
Josh Wolfe12,488,04028,211,67024
Kacey Arntz35,889,22081,361,4701,913,1403
Kimberly Garza12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Kyle Mersinger29,319,49029,319,49029,319,4901
Lauren Gray3,818,0203,818,0203,818,0201
Lori Love3331
Mark Trevino7,589,0307,589,0307,589,0301
Marleny Sanchez7,107,0507,107,0507,107,0501
Matthew Rottman13,188,15013,188,15013,188,1501
Melody Zisman33,045,76053,817,22015,000,0003
Nick Paris9,262,14018,524,28022
Robert Hernandez18,852,15033,795,5101,545,0003
Robert Sladecek1112
Roger Aguirre3331
Ron Bays2212
Scot Love4441
Shane Maldonado7,670,1007,670,1007,670,1001
Shannon Phillips34,856,20034,856,20034,856,2001
Simon Clark43,653,28043,653,28043,653,2801
Tina Rottman19,960,03039,920,06012
Tony Chbeir45,000,00045,000,00045,000,0001
Trey Keng49,029,67070,219,10029,768,0403
Tricia Gronnevik43,923,23074,000,00016,536,3204
Walter Chelmis4441
Xavier Camacho9,007,4209,007,4209,007,4201

The Party Zone (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz26,131,49026,131,49026,131,4901
AJ Zisman6,400,1006,400,1006,400,1001
Alex Walker4,018,5004,018,5004,018,5001
Amarri Ellis13,079,96034,677,21015
Angela Lozano4,164,2804,164,2804,164,2801
Bobby Aguirre1,185,7901,185,7901,185,7901
Chris Doyle4,696,4104,696,4104,696,4101
Chris Little4,202,7504,202,7504,202,7501
Christina Aguirre3,644,0905,536,8801,751,2902
Christina Cheeseman1,036,2203,207,76024
Collier Whitefield32,299,62096,103,48034
Courtney Hernandez5,275,85010,277,6501,981,6703
Destiny Moreno9,095,48020,293,38018
Dora Upchurch7,892,62010,056,1005,729,1402
Erika Garcia1,122,9801,122,9801,122,9801
EV Garcia2221
Gilbert Herrera1,617,5703,235,14022
Homer Trevino1,800,5101,800,5101,800,5101
Jasmine Morales3,446,0203,446,0203,446,0201
Jason Cardenas4432
Jimmy Buczek2,296,0504,592,09022
John Moore TX2,391,7309,566,89034
Josh Wolfe8,775,60017,551,19012
Kacey Arntz462,700462,700462,7001
Kyle Mersinger6,252,47012,136,71024
Lauren Gray3,817,6603,817,6603,817,6601
Lori Love4441
Mark Trevino3,377,6303,377,6303,377,6301
Marley Paris3331
Matthew Little8,242,37014,480,2802,004,4502
Matthew Rottman35,161,72039,892,16030,431,2702
Michael McKenna2221
Nick Paris1,959,1003,479,79023
Reyes Castaneda1111
Robert Hernandez7,794,7708,427,5507,161,9902
Robert Sladecek56,887,71056,887,71056,887,7101
Scot Love3423
Sean Lackey3,101,1509,303,46013
Tina Rottman2,795,5405,591,07032
Trey Jones1111
Trey Keng4,067,0609,225,56043
Tricia Gronnevik2,414,8104,010,42043
Walter Chelmis3,471,66010,414,97013

The Shadow (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Doyle3331
Marley Paris1111
Matthew Rottman2221
Michael McKenna4441
Sarajane Thompson1111
Sean Lackey2221
Tony Chbeir3331
Trey Keng4441

Whirlwind (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz1,875,3802,333,0401,417,7202
AJ Zisman987,6601,299,000735,5603
Amarri Ellis1,804,2501,804,2501,804,2501
Bobby Aguirre584,720584,720584,7201
Charlie Laurel834,490834,490834,4901
Chris Doyle899,1601,798,32012
Chris Little1,016,2801,016,2801,016,2801
Christina Cheeseman511,500511,500511,5001
Collier Whitefield1,426,4001,426,4001,426,4001
Courtney Hernandez1,517,4902,572,880960,2203
Darren Hughes1,178,3101,510,540846,0702
Destiny Moreno671,830847,830495,8202
Eric Anderson3,419,7403,419,7403,419,7401
Erika Garcia959,980959,980959,9801
Gilbert Herrera4,956,9608,940,030973,8902
Ian Cheeseman773,490773,490773,4901
Jasmine Morales691,210691,210691,2101
Jason Cardenas3331
Jason Rupert552,130552,130552,1301
Jeb Lock4,757,9304,757,9304,757,9301
John Moore TX1,427,2001,427,2001,427,2001
Josh Wolfe583,4601,166,92042
Kacey Arntz1,258,8301,798,030556,2603
Kyle Mersinger1,657,2403,314,48012
Libby Reyna2221
Max Giffin1,437,5102,482,990321,5503
Michael McKenna4441
Robert Hernandez910,4801,183,350637,6002
Robert Sladecek1,070,4001,579,420561,3802
Scot Love2221
Sean Lackey3,797,6903,797,6903,797,6901
Shannon Phillips2,355,8902,355,8902,355,8901
Tina Rottman899,6101,344,990454,2202
Tony Chbeir423,880423,880423,8801
Trey Keng1,722,7502,519,3201,132,9703
Tricia Gronnevik3,645,1107,290,22032

Whitewater (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alice Young2221
Brandon Austin2221
Chris Doyle3422
Collier Whitefield4432
Destiny Moreno3331
Gilbert Herrera1111
Ian Cheeseman3331
Jason Cardenas3331
JJ Buczek2312
John Moore TX4441
Josh Wolfe1111
Libby Reyna3412
Lori Love3331
Nick Paris3422
Sarajane Thompson2212
Scot Love2221
Sean Lackey1111
Trey Jones4432
Tricia Gronnevik2212
Walter Chelmis4441

World Cup Soccer (WB?)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Arntz273,001,060273,001,060273,001,0601
AJ Zisman368,285,360368,285,360368,285,3601
Amarri Ellis319,571,090607,701,65034
Brandon Austin2221
Charlie Laurel472,157,340472,157,340472,157,3401
Chris Doyle372,876,190519,688,580170,518,1503
Chris Little334,833,880600,786,50068,881,2502
Collier Whitefield240,919,890308,368,020173,471,7602
Courtney Hernandez399,064,860604,564,540236,630,0403
Destiny Moreno323,235,370350,160,000266,024,0304
Doug White - SATX120,458,260120,458,260120,458,2601
Eric Anderson96,190,83096,190,83096,190,8301
Erika Garcia230,507,000291,103,550169,910,4402
Gabby Stevens378,764,400378,764,400378,764,4001
Gilbert Herrera2212
Homer Trevino63,259,51063,259,51063,259,5101
Ian Cheeseman112,311,120311,917,37013
Jason Rupert108,417,230108,417,230108,417,2301
Jeb Lock386,259,630386,259,630386,259,6301
Jimmy Buczek157,843,820157,843,820157,843,8201
John Moore TX659,163,150730,839,920587,486,3802
Jonathan Wolford177,431,360177,431,360177,431,3601
Josh Wolfe159,982,930319,965,85042
Kacey Arntz294,063,920612,408,890152,888,0604
Lauren Gray384,354,270593,417,220235,943,1403
Libby Reyna3331
Marley Paris3331
Matthew Little164,427,320164,427,320164,427,3201
Matthew Rottman173,628,860173,628,860173,628,8601
Melody Zisman252,916,990314,436,810191,397,1602
Nick Paris552,469,660626,849,740510,918,0103
Reyes Castaneda1111
Robert Sladecek685,676,250685,676,250685,676,2501
Roberto Barron2212
Sarajane Thompson1111
Sean Lackey499,728,320627,421,490372,035,1402
Shane Maldonado308,339,730509,265,630107,413,8202
Shannon Phillips612,637,530789,000,000436,275,0602
Simon Clark360,087,690360,087,690360,087,6901
Tina Rottman553,034,880680,705,370425,364,3802
Tony Chbeir192,875,500385,751,00022
Trey Jones4441
Trey Keng325,940,530659,000,00034
Tricia Gronnevik323,670,100323,670,100323,670,1001