San Antonio Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Atlantis24,38054,6005,11032
Baywatch115,478,740472,369,36032,215,73040
Big Game101,440191,17013,7006
Black Hole72,900166,66012,23077
Bram Stoker's Dracula95,848,480391,573,3001,318,2106
Breakshot412,390806,1701008
Cyclone446,5403,026,29036,08045
Deadpool (Pro)24,748,410145,406,8601,875,12064
Diner1,604,2504,504,240557,63019
F-14 Tomcat362,350950,81053,35045
Fish Tales11,578,01032,849,680951,0707
Gorgar144,330589,71035,9109
Guardians of the Galaxy (Pro)20,927,700138,695,5101,921,56074
High Speed262,990807,1909,66067
Indiana Jones23,961,42064,884,9702,719,00020
Iron Maiden: Legacy of the Beast (Pro)17,572,280135,669,070160,60281
Johnny Mnemonic305,438,6001,041,895,580103,288,70012
Joker Poker111,550285,88041,95069
Jurassic Park - Stern (Pro)35,826,090132,500,9804,270,85040
Laser Cue125,270404,7809,11039
Last Action Hero30,792,37034,382,25029,384,5704
NBA Fastbreak2778255
Pin-Bot300,040781,32095,09047
Revenge From Mars8,118,89011,044,6506,290,9804
Royal Flush59,42088,63045,7104
Space Shuttle192,250677,64048,73011
Star Trek - Stern (Pro)13,841,82047,112,5902,514,56040
Star Trek: The Next Generation85,518,510487,818,34021,643,62023
Star Wars - Stern (Pro)108,215,450324,152,25016,404,91031
Super Mario Brothers16,787,78045,220,4302,402,1807
Swords of Fury550,120995,410143,0807
Tales From The Crypt86,466,910481,887,5207,450,80040
Target Alpha28,41065,9504,20048
Taxi749,3002,853,12010072
Terminator 2: Judgement Day5,602,00010,588,9401,910,8208
The Addams Family21,649,140299,658,300232,25085
The Party Zone6,602,190133,380,44014,17062
The Walking Dead (Pro)5,501,1507,079,5403,042,7603
Whirlwind1,051,1303,142,190226,99055
Whitewater15,354,58045,663,9102,110,45020
World Cup Soccer290,087,660960,932,72051,077,50068

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Atlantis - Baywatch - Big Game - Black Hole - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Breakshot - Cyclone - Deadpool (Pro) - Diner - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Gorgar - Guardians of the Galaxy (Pro) - High Speed - Indiana Jones - Iron Maiden: Legacy of the Beast (Pro) - Johnny Mnemonic - Joker Poker - Jurassic Park - Stern (Pro) - Laser Cue - Last Action Hero - NBA Fastbreak - Pin-Bot - Revenge From Mars - Royal Flush - Space Shuttle - Star Trek - Stern (Pro) - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Star Wars - Stern (Pro) - Super Mario Brothers - Swords of Fury - Tales From The Crypt - Target Alpha - Taxi - Terminator 2: Judgement Day - The Addams Family - The Party Zone - The Walking Dead (Pro) - Whirlwind - Whitewater - World Cup Soccer

Atlantis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon15,96015,96015,9601
Bonnie Cisneros34,08034,08034,0801
Christina Cheeseman34,26034,26034,2601
Destiny Moreno38,32054,60018,9603
Ilza Blankenship20,50021,66019,3302
Jasmine Morales18,72018,72018,7201
Lauren Gray23,58030,90016,3304
Lori Love40,62040,62040,6201
Maria Angelica Ipina22,24022,24022,2401
Melody Zisman28,69028,69028,6901
Nadia Botello19,35029,0305,1103
Regina Morales23,77036,67016,6003
Roxanne Solitaire22,84023,66022,0202
Sarah Ashmore29,49029,49029,4901
Sophie Gronnevik11,87011,87011,8701
Stephanie Byrom27,31032,24022,3702
Suzie Gibson15,06015,06015,0601
Tina Rottman16,37020,29010,0603

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano126,131,550149,317,100102,946,0002
Christina Cheeseman107,041,980107,041,980107,041,9801
Courtney Hernandez56,884,10081,211,64032,556,5602
Destiny Moreno203,955,610335,319,27072,591,9502
Elizabeth Zisman68,059,11069,281,48066,836,7302
Emma Hernandez66,880,60084,705,08057,373,6103
Hannah Haseltine146,166,980146,166,980146,166,9801
Ilza Blankenship40,689,42049,163,10032,215,7302
Karen Johnson45,090,63045,090,63045,090,6301
Lori Love281,771,610413,789,120146,311,6403
Marianne Dauphin93,627,210117,255,12073,180,1904
Melina Rios52,614,43052,614,43052,614,4301
Nadia Botello106,157,790173,340,68038,974,9002
Natalie Zisman47,215,73057,663,10036,768,3602
Regina Morales286,371,430472,369,360100,373,5002
Rose Rodriguez86,163,11086,163,11086,163,1101
Sandy Valdez62,777,36062,777,36062,777,3601
Sarah Ashmore77,841,330106,055,10049,627,5502
Terri Ward59,090,66059,090,66059,090,6601
Tina Rottman161,384,080233,614,29050,476,2603
Tricia Gronnevik64,487,40075,694,64053,280,1602

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano140,560140,560140,5601
Bonnie Cisneros191,170191,170191,1701
Destiny Moreno24,52024,52024,5201
Melody Zisman164,620164,620164,6201
Nadia Botello74,08074,08074,0801
Sophie Gronnevik13,70013,70013,7001

Black Hole

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon75,14075,14075,1401
Bonnie Cisneros80,41080,41080,4101
Cassandra Cavasos89,79089,79089,7901
Christina Cheeseman68,06075,11063,2003
Courtney Hernandez80,850117,97042,3104
Destiny Moreno77,000166,66022,1507
Elizabeth Zisman41,40041,40041,4001
Erika Garcia132,620132,620132,6201
Hannah Haseltine38,39043,55033,2202
Jasmine Morales33,50061,06012,2304
Jennifer Brown93,10093,10093,1001
Kimberly Garza99,430130,67068,1802
Lauren Gray71,710163,19025,0306
Lori Love80,460122,52039,0306
Maria Angelica Ipina78,160130,56043,8604
Melody Zisman98,180149,19047,5404
Nadia Botello78,210148,64046,5305
Natalie Zisman34,35048,06015,0305
Regina Morales87,800117,06058,5402
Rose Rodriguez41,72041,72041,7201
Roxanne Solitaire51,85053,09050,6002
Ruby Thomas79,350102,29056,4102
Sarah Ashmore89,560123,06059,5305
Sophie Gronnevik33,40033,40033,4001
Terri Ward39,40039,40439,4041
Tricia Gronnevik78,390130,58043,0304
Valerie Fawcett129,530129,530129,5301

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano61,618,34061,618,34061,618,3401
Ilza Blankenship1,318,2101,318,2101,318,2101
Lori Love201,438,000391,573,30011,302,7002
Regina Morales104,970,830104,970,830104,970,8301
Sarah Ashmore4,307,5104,307,5104,307,5101

Breakshot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Kimberly Garza504,200504,200504,2001
Lauren Gray806,170806,170806,1701
Lori Love460,050460,050460,0501
Maria Angelica Ipina263,110263,110263,1101
Natalie Zisman150,040150,040150,0401
Sophie Gronnevik564,300564,300564,3001
Terri Ward1001001001
Valerie Fawcett551,150551,150551,1501

Cyclone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angel Thomas36,08036,08036,0801
Angela Lozano117,030117,030117,0301
Ashlee Deleon150,070150,070150,0701
Christina Cheeseman396,250396,250396,2501
Courtney Hernandez1,680,2903,026,290334,2802
Destiny Moreno591,330591,330591,3301
Elizabeth Zisman235,710329,240142,1702
Emma Hernandez366,740386,160347,3102
Erika Garcia403,720577,220230,2202
Hannah Haseltine645,140645,140645,1401
Ilza Blankenship402,160402,160402,1601
Jasmine Morales369,260546,370192,1402
Jennifer Brown657,610657,610657,6101
Kimberly Garza661,940731,370556,2503
Lauren Gray410,730646,360175,1002
Maria Angelica Ipina318,870335,320302,4202
Melody Zisman178,080178,080178,0801
Nadia Botello345,450345,450345,4501
Natalie Zisman181,050246,040116,0502
Raven Saucedo188,260188,260188,2601
Regina Morales295,740356,260235,2102
Roxanne Solitaire589,280589,280589,2801
Ruby Thomas333,320433,270233,3602
Sarah Ashmore340,160473,190207,1202
Sophie Gronnevik545,110806,170284,0502
Terri Ward559,740810,230309,2502
Tina Rottman513,190921,260105,1202
Tricia Gronnevik496,230496,230496,2301
Valerie Fawcett208,330208,330208,3301

Deadpool (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angel Thomas4,001,6604,001,6604,001,6601
Ashlee Deleon6,807,4007,231,6206,383,1702
Bonnie Cisneros4,041,0505,445,7502,636,3502
Cassandra Cavasos1,875,1201,875,1201,875,1201
Christina Aguirre21,891,06021,891,06021,891,0601
Christina Cheeseman43,858,71043,858,71043,858,7101
Destiny Moreno33,903,42069,964,04017,118,5704
Elizabeth Zisman10,386,00022,498,0502,267,1105
Emma Hernandez14,309,64018,383,77011,278,5803
Hannah Haseltine37,460,35037,460,35037,460,3501
Kimberly Garza32,029,02042,474,89021,583,1402
Lori Love106,613,510145,406,86067,820,1602
Maria Angelica Ipina5,842,7405,842,7405,842,7401
Marianne Dauphin11,717,54025,638,9704,060,9803
Melina Rios6,128,7706,128,7706,128,7701
Melody Zisman24,823,99044,751,58010,561,4605
Nadia Botello18,310,88028,232,4108,219,5104
Natalie Zisman4,480,0104,775,1004,184,9102
Regina Morales44,055,70053,974,92026,993,8503
Rose Rodriguez9,488,3109,488,3109,488,3101
Roxanne Solitaire16,815,47021,271,22012,359,7202
Roxie Saucedo31,547,54031,547,54031,547,5401
Ruby Thomas82,418,54082,418,54082,418,5401
Sarah Ashmore22,791,56033,416,5609,062,7604
Sophie Gronnevik19,116,51025,573,42012,659,5902
Terri Ward15,404,86022,985,3006,857,6803
Tina Rottman44,042,520126,522,3606,169,3705
Valerie Fawcett6,830,3006,830,3006,830,3001

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angel Thomas2,885,2402,885,2402,885,2401
Christina Aguirre911,710911,710911,7101
Christina Cheeseman1,831,7501,831,7501,831,7501
Courtney Hernandez2,503,1803,472,7401,533,6202
Jasmine Morales591,050591,050591,0501
Kimberly Garza1,833,8401,833,8401,833,8401
Lauren Gray1,004,8401,340,640669,0402
Maria Angelica Ipina707,590707,590707,5901
Melody Zisman2,361,6802,361,6802,361,6801
Nadia Botello557,630557,630557,6301
Regina Morales1,421,2802,091,650647,0603
Ruby Thomas4,504,2404,504,2404,504,2401
Sarah Ashmore821,620821,620821,6201
Tina Rottman760,860760,860760,8601
Tricia Gronnevik1,433,7001,433,7001,433,7001

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angel Thomas490,040490,040490,0401
Ashlee Deleon208,740239,780160,1303
Bonnie Cisneros143,470143,470143,4701
Christina Cheeseman139,440222,87056,0102
Courtney Hernandez634,380654,920613,8302
Destiny Moreno356,930453,780260,0702
Emma Hernandez166,230166,230166,2301
Jasmine Morales67,59067,59067,5901
Lauren Gray402,090725,34083,2403
Lori Love466,580466,580466,5801
Maria Angelica Ipina468,670468,670468,6701
Marianne Dauphin442,330442,330442,3301
Melody Zisman322,210741,46098,8004
Nadia Botello641,670641,670641,6701
Regina Morales473,970712,190183,2304
Rose Rodriguez677,360677,360677,3601
Roxanne Solitaire597,910597,910597,9101
Sarah Ashmore302,900557,420133,5705
Sophie Gronnevik138,920291,85053,3503
Tina Rottman334,770459,050205,1304
Tricia Gronnevik531,550950,810224,9203

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon951,070951,070951,0701
Destiny Moreno19,962,08019,962,08019,962,0801
Elizabeth Zisman3,177,7903,177,7903,177,7901
Jasmine Morales6,580,2206,580,2206,580,2201
Stephanie Byrom8,374,9408,374,9408,374,9401
Suzie Gibson9,150,2709,150,2709,150,2701
Tina Rottman32,849,68032,849,68032,849,6801

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon181,650181,650181,6501
Bonnie Cisneros102,520135,78069,2502
Emma Hernandez53,13053,13053,1301
Regina Morales101,640101,640101,6401
Roxanne Solitaire589,710589,710589,7101
Sarah Ashmore65,97076,75055,1902
Sophie Gronnevik35,91035,91035,9101

Guardians of the Galaxy (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce2,549,9202,549,9202,549,9201
Ashlee Deleon27,490,24037,367,57013,656,2303
Cassandra Cavasos12,527,75012,527,75012,527,7501
Christina Aguirre7,957,9507,957,9507,957,9501
Christina Cheeseman3,492,2504,036,6502,947,8502
Courtney Hernandez57,316,08096,316,58018,315,5802
Destiny Moreno28,859,22070,142,6105,394,8605
Elizabeth Zisman6,586,6708,731,2403,768,7305
Emma Hernandez4,903,0006,081,5003,724,5002
Erika Garcia30,924,32030,924,32030,924,3201
Jasmine Morales11,611,69014,493,8208,729,5502
Kimberly Garza9,496,9509,496,9509,496,9501
Lauren Gray15,689,68021,941,7905,222,5304
Lori Love18,009,55048,700,0203,630,3005
Maria Angelica Ipina31,574,56060,815,7902,333,3302
Marianne Dauphin13,791,06014,616,32012,965,7902
Melina Rios6,068,5507,183,4104,953,6802
Melody Zisman23,994,68035,933,95012,055,4102
Nadia Botello13,016,83031,229,8604,937,4504
Natalie Zisman3,925,2403,925,2403,925,2401
Regina Morales21,338,89039,170,0307,173,7205
Rose Rodriguez28,489,33032,322,23024,656,4302
Roxanne Solitaire24,078,81042,136,3906,021,2302
Roxie Saucedo16,765,26016,765,26016,765,2601
Ruby Thomas12,406,03012,406,03012,406,0301
Sarah Ashmore13,582,87014,778,39012,387,3402
Sophie Gronnevik9,392,8209,392,8209,392,8201
Terri Ward8,736,91019,501,2901,921,5603
Tina Rottman63,281,760138,695,51011,822,7403
Tricia Gronnevik36,262,18078,728,99014,629,2906

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon338,200467,120130,3104
Bonnie Cisneros216,490423,3209,6602
Cassandra Cavasos97,80097,80097,8001
Christina Aguirre507,220782,180232,2502
Christina Cheeseman234,770354,580105,5303
Courtney Hernandez406,750460,610352,8802
Destiny Moreno332,330394,650269,9103
Elizabeth Zisman87,830148,49035,0307
Emma Hernandez33,33033,33033,3301
Hannah Haseltine690,370690,370690,3701
Ilza Blankenship76,30078,68073,9102
Karen Johnson137,480137,480137,4801
Lori Love430,980650,190211,7602
Maria Angelica Ipina275,810406,170145,4502
Marianne Dauphin468,010591,250344,7762
Melina Rios425,880425,880425,8801
Melody Zisman676,120676,120676,1201
Nadia Botello344,210807,190105,3404
Natalie Zisman74,45095,65060,0003
Regina Morales325,840325,840325,8401
Rose Rodriguez218,270343,16093,3702
Roxanne Solitaire165,830309,02050,1705
Sandy Valdez77,68077,68077,6801
Sarah Ashmore163,400239,46087,3302
Sophie Gronnevik405,790589,890267,3903
Terri Ward189,130301,53081,7204
Tina Rottman362,110572,58095,4104
Tricia Gronnevik108,900108,900108,9001

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon18,629,44018,629,44018,629,4401
Christina Aguirre16,143,55016,143,55016,143,5501
Courtney Hernandez8,862,6608,862,6608,862,6601
Destiny Moreno21,421,14032,230,55014,459,1103
Elizabeth Zisman24,960,77024,960,77024,960,7701
Hannah Haseltine64,884,97064,884,97064,884,9701
Karen Johnson14,496,11014,496,11014,496,1101
Lauren Gray37,825,94041,054,66034,597,2102
Lori Love25,748,54027,759,54023,737,5402
Maria Angelica Ipina25,495,98025,495,98025,495,9801
Nadia Botello23,505,88023,505,88023,505,8801
Natalie Zisman4,190,7205,662,4402,719,0002
Tina Rottman50,964,42050,964,42050,964,4201
Tricia Gronnevik15,745,44016,349,10015,141,7702

Iron Maiden: Legacy of the Beast (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano13,563,80019,458,3607,669,2402
Ashlee Deleon3,251,1704,115,5602,386,7702
Bonnie Cisneros11,349,01011,349,01011,349,0101
Cassandra Cavasos2,215,7802,215,7802,215,7801
Christina Aguirre4,606,2604,606,2604,606,2601
Christina Cheeseman27,225,64081,465,8101,182,6125
Courtney Hernandez36,094,28048,878,69023,309,8702
Destiny Moreno22,811,41091,709,4804,407,6207
Elizabeth Zisman7,421,2008,929,5005,912,9002
Erika Garcia16,536,87016,536,87016,536,8701
Hannah Haseltine6,497,3308,824,7604,169,8902
Ilza Blankenship11,885,12015,906,8207,863,4102
Kimberly Garza29,427,39029,427,39029,427,3901
Lauren Gray14,057,59030,708,960160,6025
Lori Love25,070,04051,821,7703,909,5304
Marianne Dauphin11,828,21016,773,8602,855,7803
Melody Zisman25,373,47042,308,64012,290,0506
Nadia Botello11,281,17019,725,8304,571,0706
Natalie Zisman1,154,5201,350,080958,9502
Regina Morales40,960,150135,669,0707,057,9104
Rose Rodriguez6,098,5708,541,0403,656,1002
Roxanne Solitaire11,132,74019,325,8603,223,7605
Ruby Thomas13,666,47023,321,1904,011,7402
Sarah Ashmore12,718,19037,918,0104,031,5804
Sophie Gronnevik8,985,2209,341,9208,628,5202
Terri Ward465,270465,270465,2701
Tina Rottman23,466,56039,127,5305,230,0603
Tricia Gronnevik26,317,80043,917,4708,533,5703

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Christina Cheeseman178,183,160178,183,160178,183,1601
Courtney Hernandez306,659,770306,659,770306,659,7701
Jasmine Morales261,659,560261,659,560261,659,5601
Lauren Gray154,065,210154,065,210154,065,2101
Maria Angelica Ipina103,288,700103,288,700103,288,7001
Marianne Dauphin319,207,030319,207,030319,207,0301
Melody Zisman375,712,540375,712,540375,712,5401
Regina Morales145,341,900145,341,900145,341,9001
Sarah Ashmore610,865,7901,041,895,580179,835,9902
Tina Rottman299,706,910428,377,820171,035,9902

Joker Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce60,90060,90060,9001
Angel Thomas166,710166,710166,7101
Ashlee Deleon81,810138,34050,8305
Bonnie Cisneros50,96053,66048,2602
Christina Aguirre98,33098,33098,3301
Christina Cheeseman80,60080,60080,6001
Courtney Hernandez209,940285,880129,7404
Destiny Moreno82,33094,69069,9602
Elizabeth Zisman78,78097,91059,6402
Emma Hernandez75,70075,70075,7001
Hannah Haseltine198,370198,370198,3701
Jasmine Morales111,770111,780111,7502
Jennifer Brown51,94051,94051,9401
Karen Johnson42,11042,11042,1101
Kimberly Garza171,870171,870171,8701
Lauren Gray184,110247,20097,9903
Lori Love110,160149,96070,3602
Maria Angelica Ipina49,89049,89049,8901
Marianne Dauphin107,490127,47087,5102
Melody Zisman135,380182,09069,6105
Nadia Botello87,630135,29041,9504
Natalie Zisman75,60075,60075,6001
Regina Morales155,360214,12096,5902
Rose Rodriguez99,560157,62061,1104
Roxanne Solitaire168,620178,370158,8702
Ruby Thomas178,080178,080178,0801
Sandy Valdez59,51059,51059,5101
Sarah Ashmore91,280120,39052,0506
Sophie Gronnevik63,75076,82047,2204
Terri Ward100,930104,82097,0402
Tina Rottman186,710186,710186,7101
Tricia Gronnevik119,370161,14077,6002

Jurassic Park - Stern (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon76,287,950132,500,98020,074,9102
Bonnie Cisneros32,067,34032,067,34032,067,3401
Cassandra Cavasos20,129,29020,129,29020,129,2901
Christina Cheeseman31,999,71043,106,62020,892,7902
Courtney Hernandez36,878,01057,938,47015,817,5502
Destiny Moreno23,040,00023,040,00023,040,0001
Erika Garcia41,589,80041,589,80041,589,8001
Hannah Haseltine83,527,68083,527,68083,527,6801
Ilza Blankenship64,499,90064,499,90064,499,9001
Jasmine Morales13,138,54013,138,54013,138,5401
Jennifer Brown4,270,8504,270,8504,270,8501
Kimberly Garza32,432,23032,432,23032,432,2301
Lauren Gray26,274,02027,753,86024,794,1802
Lori Love29,690,33029,690,33029,690,3301
Maddie26,650,08026,650,08026,650,0801
Marianne Dauphin20,919,44020,919,44020,919,4401
Melody Zisman50,937,91072,128,39029,747,4202
Regina Morales55,196,27055,196,27055,196,2701
Roxanne Solitaire39,497,25048,716,15028,596,4903
Sarah Ashmore50,930,69079,753,04029,800,2903
Sophie Gronnevik12,135,22012,135,22012,135,2201
Stephanie Byrom16,817,19019,320,89014,313,4902
Suzie Gibson19,429,53019,429,53019,429,5301
Terri Ward11,816,11014,778,6008,853,6102
Tina Rottman50,271,17064,920,34031,956,1203
Tricia Gronnevik15,103,91019,630,85010,576,9702

Laser Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano123,840173,70073,9702
Ashlee Deleon57,76057,76057,7601
Christina Cheeseman238,460238,460238,4601
Destiny Moreno112,070173,96029,4003
Elizabeth Zisman44,30044,30044,3001
Emma Hernandez40,96040,96040,9601
Ilza Blankenship194,810194,810194,8101
Jasmine Morales33,65033,65033,6501
Karen Johnson62,75062,75062,7501
Lauren Gray141,070237,16043,9003
Lori Love135,080223,62060,2103
Marianne Dauphin154,000154,000154,0001
Melody Zisman110,360178,97042,3104
Nadia Botello283,860404,780217,0103
Natalie Zisman9,1109,1109,1101
Raven Saucedo76,75076,75076,7501
Regina Morales221,040221,040221,0401
Roxanne Solitaire120,080170,16070,0002
Sarah Ashmore53,88083,60024,1502
Sophie Gronnevik15,26015,26015,2601
Terri Ward26,30026,30026,3001
Tina Rottman174,930237,050112,8002
Tricia Gronnevik153,700178,800128,6002

Last Action Hero

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ilza Blankenship29,836,66029,836,66029,836,6601
Lauren Gray34,382,25034,382,25034,382,2501
Nadia Botello29,384,57029,384,57029,384,5701
Regina Morales29,566,00029,566,00029,566,0001

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce1515151
Angela Lozano8881
Cassandra Cavasos2727271
Christina Aguirre3434341
Christina Cheeseman1212121
Courtney Hernandez2020201
Destiny Moreno3465103
Elizabeth Zisman2020201
Emma Hernandez5551
Hannah Haseltine4354312
Ilza Blankenship2323231
Jasmine Morales2221
Karen Johnson4441
Lauren Gray4578254
Lori Love3537322
Marianne Dauphin3333331
Melody Zisman3052148
Nadia Botello2545143
Natalie Zisman81242
Regina Morales407192
Roxanne Solitaire131782
Ruby Thomas9991
Sarah Ashmore295374
Sophie Gronnevik3240245
Stephanie Byrom2424241
Terri Ward4441
Tina Rottman2528212
Tricia Gronnevik6363631

Pin-Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angel Thomas510,180510,180510,1801
Ashlee Deleon180,740269,210116,0604
Bonnie Cisneros304,340488,630120,0402
Christina Cheeseman456,410456,410456,4101
Courtney Hernandez295,200295,200295,2001
Destiny Moreno477,730781,320174,1302
Elizabeth Zisman373,650373,650373,6501
Erika Garcia220,040220,040220,0401
Kimberly Garza719,420719,420719,4201
Lauren Gray300,700300,700300,7001
Maddie468,830468,830468,8301
Maria Angelica Ipina181,140181,140181,1401
Marianne Dauphin323,000425,910220,0902
Melody Zisman171,050171,050171,0501
Nadia Botello218,440266,180148,1003
Regina Morales235,480364,61099,5604
Rose Rodriguez398,290398,290398,2901
Roxanne Solitaire229,220369,25095,0907
Sarah Ashmore293,320603,780135,1006
Sophie Gronnevik265,680324,260201,1204
Tina Rottman524,790561,350488,2202

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Regina Morales11,044,65011,044,65011,044,6501
Roxanne Solitaire7,029,1207,029,1207,029,1201
Sarah Ashmore8,110,8208,110,8208,110,8201
Sophie Gronnevik6,290,9806,290,9806,290,9801

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Lori Love49,41049,41049,4101
Marianne Dauphin88,63088,63088,6301
Melody Zisman45,71045,71045,7101
Rose Rodriguez53,92053,92053,9201

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Destiny Moreno171,200171,200171,2001
Erika Garcia89,81089,81089,8101
Jasmine Morales312,040434,860189,2202
Kimberly Garza98,20098,20098,2001
Maddie93,72093,72093,7201
Maria Angelica Ipina73,51073,51073,5101
Nadia Botello48,73048,73048,7301
Roxanne Solitaire69,50069,50069,5001
Stephanie Byrom168,320168,320168,3201
Suzie Gibson677,640677,640677,6401

Star Trek - Stern (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce8,561,5508,561,5508,561,5501
Ashlee Deleon16,167,57021,003,32011,331,8202
Christina Aguirre8,460,3408,460,3408,460,3401
Christina Cheeseman4,547,0805,656,1302,514,5604
Courtney Hernandez23,428,06041,922,0308,041,8203
Destiny Moreno4,626,9804,626,9804,626,9801
Emma Hernandez4,358,3704,358,3704,358,3701
Ilza Blankenship47,112,59047,112,59047,112,5901
Jasmine Morales17,889,06030,935,3708,949,9803
Karen Johnson4,831,7705,852,2603,811,2802
Lauren Gray18,822,63019,384,07018,261,1802
Maria Angelica Ipina5,084,3805,733,0004,435,7502
Marianne Dauphin43,244,85043,244,85043,244,8501
Melody Zisman17,470,31019,146,45015,794,1602
Nadia Botello7,814,7607,814,7607,814,7601
Natalie Zisman5,946,1707,110,1504,782,1802
Regina Morales3,242,9903,242,9903,242,9901
Rose Rodriguez9,140,88012,831,8405,449,9202
Sandy Valdez33,425,10033,425,10033,425,1001
Sarah Ashmore14,073,08019,423,7808,722,3702
Sophie Gronnevik5,369,9606,491,7104,248,2002
Tina Rottman18,957,35030,202,8706,011,9503

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon67,049,40067,049,40067,049,4001
Bonnie Cisneros114,432,530114,432,530114,432,5301
Cassandra Cavasos79,364,58079,364,58079,364,5801
Christina Aguirre67,268,69067,268,69067,268,6901
Courtney Hernandez65,816,85065,816,85065,816,8501
Elizabeth Zisman27,305,80030,458,08024,153,5102
Emma Hernandez117,416,440117,416,440117,416,4401
Ilza Blankenship153,262,080153,262,080153,262,0801
Karen Johnson89,486,07089,486,07089,486,0701
Lauren Gray69,043,45071,534,21066,552,6802
Lori Love487,818,340487,818,340487,818,3401
Marianne Dauphin73,380,57073,380,57073,380,5701
Nadia Botello44,468,41067,293,20021,643,6202
Regina Morales68,273,15070,451,39066,094,9002
Roxanne Solitaire40,996,35040,996,35040,996,3501
Roxie Saucedo82,923,09082,923,09082,923,0901
Sandy Valdez23,475,06023,475,06023,475,0601
Sophie Gronnevik34,045,72034,045,72034,045,7201
Tina Rottman52,008,34052,008,34052,008,3401

Star Wars - Stern (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano148,795,790148,795,790148,795,7901
Ashlee Deleon114,130,540132,500,98095,760,0902
Bonnie Cisneros32,067,34032,067,34032,067,3401
Christina Cheeseman33,141,52033,141,52033,141,5201
Courtney Hernandez63,210,81099,969,70026,451,9102
Destiny Moreno228,201,720228,201,720228,201,7201
Elizabeth Zisman23,665,17027,997,78019,332,5502
Emma Hernandez16,404,91016,404,91016,404,9101
Hannah Haseltine43,439,60043,439,60043,439,6001
Ilza Blankenship100,448,320134,585,54066,311,0902
Karen Johnson58,026,99072,293,96043,760,0102
Lauren Gray99,000,00099,000,00099,000,0001
Maria Angelica Ipina65,318,51065,318,51065,318,5101
Marianne Dauphin324,152,250324,152,250324,152,2501
Nadia Botello35,733,34038,100,37033,366,3002
Natalie Zisman74,634,600117,090,92032,178,2802
Rose Rodriguez205,566,170205,566,170205,566,1701
Roxanne Solitaire209,649,050259,645,250159,652,8402
Sandy Valdez158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Sophie Gronnevik47,469,75047,469,75047,469,7501
Terri Ward166,975,340166,975,340166,975,3401
Tina Rottman163,497,550163,497,550163,497,5501
Tricia Gronnevik263,651,060263,651,060263,651,0601

Super Mario Brothers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon2,402,1802,402,1802,402,1801
Elizabeth Zisman10,309,34010,309,34010,309,3401
Emma Hernandez12,744,45012,744,45012,744,4501
Lori Love45,220,43045,220,43045,220,4301
Melody Zisman12,864,72012,864,72012,864,7201
Rose Rodriguez4,930,9004,930,9004,930,9001
Terri Ward29,042,45029,042,45029,042,4501

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Christina Cheeseman671,890671,890671,8901
Destiny Moreno395,530395,530395,5301
Hannah Haseltine995,410995,410995,4101
Melody Zisman475,960475,960475,9601
Sarah Ashmore669,720669,720669,7201
Sophie Gronnevik499,260499,260499,2601
Terri Ward143,080143,080143,0801

Tales From The Crypt

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce40,502,00040,502,00040,502,0001
Angel Thomas116,031,700116,031,700116,031,7001
Ashlee Deleon50,809,32050,809,32050,809,3201
Bonnie Cisneros185,504,120185,504,120185,504,1201
Christina Cheeseman112,233,470124,998,61099,468,3302
Courtney Hernandez61,940,91061,940,91061,940,9101
Destiny Moreno104,445,060104,445,060104,445,0601
Hannah Haseltine77,862,13077,862,13077,862,1301
Lauren Gray47,621,17047,839,76047,402,5702
Lori Love116,258,460160,969,19071,547,7302
Marianne Dauphin56,248,03092,667,76019,828,3002
Melody Zisman216,187,430481,887,52040,658,9104
Natalie Zisman21,684,26021,684,26021,684,2601
Regina Morales51,808,90077,703,21033,644,6803
Rose Rodriguez36,313,75036,313,75036,313,7501
Roxanne Solitaire37,736,60042,142,11033,331,0902
Sarah Ashmore78,284,950153,753,1607,450,8003
Sophie Gronnevik40,252,06064,946,96011,052,5805
Terri Ward26,870,50032,550,98021,190,0202
Tina Rottman61,201,34061,201,34061,201,3401
Tricia Gronnevik150,717,940221,706,23059,893,9003

Target Alpha

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce27,74027,74027,7401
Angela Lozano32,45058,9705,9302
Ashlee Deleon13,36013,36013,3601
Bonnie Cisneros34,10050,39017,8002
Cassandra Cavasos21,89021,89021,8901
Christina Aguirre21,03032,5509,5102
Christina Cheeseman37,62054,57020,6602
Courtney Hernandez15,92015,92015,9201
Destiny Moreno22,73027,82017,6302
Elizabeth Zisman13,18022,1604,2002
Emma Hernandez20,74020,74020,7401
Ilza Blankenship21,25025,78014,3803
Jasmine Morales37,91051,19024,6202
Karen Johnson9,28011,5107,0402
Lauren Gray32,42037,81024,8603
Lori Love20,41027,44013,3702
Marianne Dauphin48,47048,47048,4701
Melody Zisman34,00037,85030,1402
Nadia Botello33,62042,48024,7602
Natalie Zisman14,87023,3206,4102
Raven Saucedo8,1708,1708,1701
Rose Rodriguez37,75065,9509,5502
Roxanne Solitaire16,74016,74016,7401
Sandy Valdez28,14028,14028,1401
Sophie Gronnevik28,76028,76028,7601
Terri Ward35,15046,62023,6702
Tina Rottman52,93065,44040,4102
Tricia Gronnevik49,35062,39036,3102

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce497,870497,870497,8701
Angela Lozano783,720783,720783,7201
Ashlee Deleon780,490883,530613,8103
Bonnie Cisneros589,380703,330475,4202
Cassandra Cavasos489,690489,690489,6901
Christina Aguirre71,93071,93071,9301
Christina Cheeseman1,146,4602,127,630165,2802
Courtney Hernandez999,840999,840999,8401
Destiny Moreno1,079,4201,698,310640,4304
Elizabeth Zisman659,930892,540464,4603
Emma Hernandez661,4301,040,690228,0405
Erika Garcia899,250962,680835,8102
Jasmine Morales478,200893,590185,6903
Karen Johnson192,240192,240192,2401
Kimberly Garza654,700654,700654,7001
Lori Love997,0601,227,400879,4504
Maddie735,510735,510735,5101
Maria Angelica Ipina606,920624,750589,0802
Marianne Dauphin679,700679,700679,7001
Melina Rios654,010654,010654,0101
Melody Zisman783,870931,630650,6404
Nadia Botello657,730785,660537,7404
Natalie Zisman152,970152,970152,9701
Regina Morales658,9501,105,660172,3904
Rose Rodriguez693,670693,670693,6701
Roxanne Solitaire496,030797,030300,1503
Sarah Ashmore783,760971,900542,8603
Sophie Gronnevik372,560659,9801003
Terri Ward528,930645,700412,1602
Tina Rottman1,272,4202,853,120191,5704
Tricia Gronnevik1,327,9501,741,180831,5203

Terminator 2: Judgement Day

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Elizabeth Zisman3,188,9103,188,9103,188,9101
Emma Hernandez2,727,3602,727,3602,727,3601
Marianne Dauphin3,617,1803,617,1803,617,1801
Melody Zisman10,588,94010,588,94010,588,9401
Roxanne Solitaire7,474,5307,474,5307,474,5301
Sarah Ashmore1,910,8201,910,8201,910,8201
Sophie Gronnevik5,158,6505,158,6505,158,6501
Tina Rottman10,149,58010,149,58010,149,5801

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Lozano38,211,85038,797,98037,625,7202
Ashlee Deleon7,258,62013,078,170778,0307
Bonnie Cisneros13,969,45022,603,0507,833,2403
Cassandra Cavasos13,757,69023,530,3103,985,0602
Christina Aguirre232,250232,250232,2501
Christina Cheeseman2,927,0102,927,0102,927,0101
Courtney Hernandez29,688,54034,237,32025,139,7502
Destiny Moreno25,211,21046,357,1409,907,4003
Elizabeth Zisman6,856,22010,918,050555,0205
Emma Hernandez9,262,48017,669,910855,0402
Hannah Haseltine11,896,06011,896,06011,896,0601
Jasmine Morales17,777,62033,664,1305,876,4603
Lauren Gray32,917,83065,678,7608,253,0705
Lori Love69,101,980107,289,71030,016,2303
Maria Angelica Ipina11,132,79012,735,5209,530,0502
Melody Zisman33,732,48062,342,6708,321,3506
Nadia Botello10,957,49019,592,9705,709,4204
Natalie Zisman3,723,3907,581,1201,022,0403
Raven Saucedo1,256,5301,256,5301,256,5301
Regina Morales20,562,23034,349,2309,417,1105
Rose Rodriguez15,948,31015,948,31015,948,3101
Roxanne Solitaire7,340,66012,435,460567,0105
Sarah Ashmore21,857,05059,633,8401,290,0005
Sophie Gronnevik5,165,36013,019,1901,627,0306
Terri Ward6,236,1406,236,1406,236,1401
Tina Rottman122,855,480299,658,30019,147,5803
Tricia Gronnevik21,319,66041,519,98010,242,6003

The Party Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashlee Deleon4,215,7306,031,3903,069,3403
Bonnie Cisneros452,300452,300452,3001
Christina Cheeseman3,154,5604,353,0701,194,1003
Courtney Hernandez22,298,45022,298,45022,298,4501
Destiny Moreno2,495,3906,237,260200,1105
Elizabeth Zisman2,032,7003,516,650245,3304
Emma Hernandez2,966,8403,956,2501,180,7103
Erika Garcia1,771,7901,771,7901,771,7901
Hannah Haseltine3,495,6305,766,5901,224,6702
Ilza Blankenship46,39046,39046,3901
Jasmine Morales29,800,54029,800,54029,800,5401
Karen Johnson814,850814,850814,8501
Lauren Gray6,127,61018,288,540738,5905
Lori Love35,608,400133,380,44014,1704
Marianne Dauphin3,569,1204,257,0702,881,1702
Melody Zisman25,001,91025,001,91025,001,9101
Nadia Botello3,005,3104,536,9801,473,6302
Natalie Zisman2,024,0303,837,800210,2602
Regina Morales8,697,19017,347,95046,4302
Rose Rodriguez688,230688,230688,2301
Ruby Thomas2,055,0602,055,0602,055,0601
Sarah Ashmore6,602,2208,807,7204,396,7202
Sophie Gronnevik3,145,5607,997,140896,6405
Terri Ward2,519,3905,610,310566,6704
Tina Rottman4,224,66014,001,690665,7105

The Walking Dead (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bonnie Cisneros6,381,1406,381,1406,381,1401
Emma Hernandez3,042,7603,042,7603,042,7601
Sarah Ashmore7,079,5407,079,5407,079,5401

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Ponce514,850514,850514,8501
Ashlee Deleon1,065,0601,537,320538,7004
Cassandra Cavasos525,940570,940446,7203
Christina Aguirre1,073,3601,073,3601,073,3601
Christina Cheeseman1,287,1001,502,0501,072,1502
Courtney Hernandez1,251,8401,608,440964,5503
Destiny Moreno1,007,5501,075,050940,0502
Elizabeth Zisman737,8801,630,150226,9903
Emma Hernandez747,600747,600747,6001
Erika Garcia653,500653,500653,5001
Jasmine Morales887,100887,100887,1001
Lauren Gray1,177,1201,177,1201,177,1201
Lori Love2,060,0303,142,1901,485,6503
Maria Angelica Ipina1,055,3701,610,760547,6503
Marianne Dauphin678,690915,820441,5502
Melody Zisman634,580671,320597,8302
Nadia Botello1,178,5901,542,100815,0802
Natalie Zisman539,140796,330281,9402
Regina Morales941,0301,232,870642,4505
Rose Rodriguez1,616,7501,616,7501,616,7501
Roxie Saucedo1,111,3801,111,3801,111,3801
Sarah Ashmore584,940687,540482,3302
Sophie Gronnevik2,148,0502,148,0502,148,0501
Terri Ward849,9901,317,710382,2702
Tina Rottman1,043,0201,146,160928,1503
Tricia Gronnevik1,791,2301,872,1601,666,2403

Whitewater

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Christina Cheeseman26,783,08026,783,08026,783,0801
Courtney Hernandez10,890,80010,890,80010,890,8001
Destiny Moreno6,891,8706,891,8706,891,8701
Elizabeth Zisman2,110,4502,110,4502,110,4501
Lori Love27,039,73045,663,9108,415,5502
Marianne Dauphin25,102,07025,661,60024,542,5302
Melina Rios17,408,91017,516,33017,301,4802
Melody Zisman9,030,4409,030,4409,030,4401
Nadia Botello2,810,5502,810,5502,810,5501
Rose Rodriguez12,079,44017,048,5507,110,3302
Roxanne Solitaire4,425,9904,425,9904,425,9901
Sarah Ashmore9,835,0909,835,0909,835,0901
Terri Ward9,866,4309,866,4309,866,4301
Tina Rottman22,367,88042,140,7402,595,0202
Tricia Gronnevik16,450,88016,450,88016,450,8801

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angel Thomas148,850,980148,850,980148,850,9801
Ashlee Deleon325,792,450394,582,440252,524,2003
Cassandra Cavasos134,877,640134,877,640134,877,6401
Christina Cheeseman568,200,080668,039,500468,360,6502
Courtney Hernandez281,967,840420,101,76087,551,7604
Destiny Moreno409,722,200722,388,89061,443,6904
Elizabeth Zisman197,257,850197,257,850197,257,8501
Emma Hernandez143,038,260143,038,260143,038,2601
Hannah Haseltine248,343,290248,343,290248,343,2901
Ilza Blankenship223,554,710230,103,050217,006,3602
Jasmine Morales390,122,010579,037,660201,206,3502
Karen Johnson215,865,350215,865,350215,865,3501
Lauren Gray228,384,830445,451,730130,882,4807
Lori Love407,149,290726,392,880162,933,1203
Maria Angelica Ipina198,082,900229,354,100166,811,6902
Marianne Dauphin238,981,700390,551,94087,411,4602
Melody Zisman361,335,760469,460,830275,245,6303
Nadia Botello361,825,650960,932,72079,626,5904
Natalie Zisman86,592,43086,592,43086,592,4301
Regina Morales305,365,920515,132,640157,292,1306
Rose Rodriguez88,274,900125,472,30051,077,5002
Sandy Valdez216,712,850216,712,850216,712,8501
Sarah Ashmore352,169,200517,206,530141,031,8104
Sophie Gronnevik180,480,040239,465,000121,495,0702
Stephanie Byrom214,909,240214,909,240214,909,2401
Terri Ward365,372,680365,372,680365,372,6801
Tina Rottman304,858,220667,600,670157,463,8004
Tricia Gronnevik211,426,740239,660,630183,192,8502